The Happy League YTD Averages Winbowl 2.0
WCBA
President  Trev Purnell Ian Klein  Secretary
Vice Pres.  Lyall Morton Shane Harman  Treasurer

20 November 2020

Name GamesYTDRolling
Kaleb Allardyce 96183.96186.5
Anthony Carbonell 100181.40184.4
Jeremy Evans 120175.92176.7
Allan Heald 100171.66175.0
Stuart Cunningham 124169.66173.9
Kerrie Dee 52175.90173.8
Kevin Foubister 123166.08173.5
John Matthews 124181.27173.3
Alan Poskitt 124167.90170.7
Ian Klein 108162.06166.6
Shane Harman 24165.71166.3
Chelsie Parsons 80159.72163.7
Bev McErlean 36156.58162.2
Darcy Kahui 52151.71161.4
Juliet Cross 124147.35160.6
Lynnaire Churchill 88153.00160.5
Tom Hapi 96161.05160.5
Trevor Purnell 120152.05159.1
Dan Kahui 84143.62159.1
Matt McErlean 88155.53157.8
Wayne Goodwin 124156.14156.3
Lyall Morton 124158.79155.8
Tanya Glynn 44153.59155.5
Dana Holt 116154.85154.7
Simon Zvagulis 32152.81154.3
Kim Abrahams 119144.96154.2
John Fahey 124157.27153.6
Caleb Kahui 56156.14152.6
Owen Howes 108144.81151.1
Amie Abrahams 119147.20150.4
Geoff Hancock 124132.33149.0
Bruce McCall 124139.13147.3
Kay McCall 120145.21146.3
Jim McErlean 124137.43143.2
Peter Stern 124142.21138.9
Teresa Hargreaves 91131.26137.7
Bobby Kahui 56132.63133.3
Glen Crichton 112129.37132.7
Diane Brown 87124.14131.8
Karen Purnell 120123.92127.7
Tisha Klein 108122.73123.4
William Rice 7687.8392.4
Skye 464.7564.7